More than 1,000 Grand Valley State University students participated in commencement ceremonies on December 10 at Van Andel Arena in Grand Rapids. A list of the names of Grand Valley’s most recent graduates follows.

Hover to pause

Grand Valley is dedicated to providing a rich learning environment for students, offering a wide range of majors and hands-on research opportunities. Highly credentialed and responsive faculty and individual advisors and mentors promote a liberal arts emphasis that teaches students critical thinking and problem solving skills.

Students who graduated at the conclusion of the Fall 2016 semester in December include: (A key to degree abbreviations is included at the bottom.)

Ada: Kathryn L. Dirkmaat, BA; Katie L. Erickson, MPA; Megan A. Joseph, BBA; Ashley L. Kammer, BBA; Daniel E. Killeen, MSA; Logan A. LeMonnier, BBA; Jessica A. Massey, BA; Megan E. Pashnik, MSN; Daniel J. Vandenakker, MSE; Tyler J. Woodard, BBA; Gregory Zilo, MPAS

Albion:Hannah R. Heisler, BS; Rickia J. Swinton, BBA; Anisha R. Watkins, BBA

Allegan: Tyler G. Smith, BS

Allen Park:

Katie M. Andrusaitis, BSN; Elena Gomez, BA

Allendale: Shelbee R. Axsom, BS; Dylan B. Clark, BBA; Donzelle E. Collins, BS; Quinton G. Courteau, BBA; Ashley M. Evelhoch, BME; Bryce A. Gould, BS; Justice N. Jacobs, BA; Ashlyn N. Katz, BS; Yeon-Hee Kim, BS; Courtney M. Kring, BBA; Jennifer E. Lee, BS; Lawrence Michael Meredith, MBA; Cody Moederndorfer, BS; Austin W. Morley, BS; Jessica L. Nichol, BS; Danielle N. Paquette, BS; Lindsay A. Parks, BBA; Stephanie D. Phillips, BS; Jacob A. Powers, BA; Shana L. Rosebud, BA; Chad A. Rosema, MPA; Aaron C. Summers, BS; Nate E. VanDenTop, BS; Paige S. Wells, BA; Ashley Xiong, BBA; Cordell A. Zachery, BA

Alma:Rachel L. Chapko, MPAS

Alpena:Hailey A. Lamay, BS

Alto:Zachary S. Jacobson, BS; Brock A. Richmond, BS; Brandee D. Taylor, BSN

Ann Arbor:Morgan K. Kelley, BA; Courtney M. Schafer, MSA

Attica:Kaitlyn L. Liniewski, BA

Auburn Hills: Yasmine A. Jones, BS

Bangor:Andrea M. Bourque, MED

Battle Creek:Sarah A. Marsh, BSN; Tyler M. Pierson, BBA; Chelsey L. Roth, BS

Bay City:Kelsey L. Keipert, BBA; Jerica L. Kilborn, BS; Allison K. Stark, BSN; Kayla M. Woys, BBA

Belding:Eliot S. Westdorp, BA

Belmont:Shawn T. Gent, BS; Cera R. Kolenda, BA; Caleb E. Przybylski, BS; Aaron J. Vanden Berg, BBA

Berrien Springs:Alex J. Moore, MSA

Beverly Hills:David J. Gulker, BS

Birch Run:Eric L. Kniebbe, BS

Birmingham:Lauren R. Szilagyi, BBA

Bloomfield Hills:Carlee H. Bazil, BA; Anina L. Cicerone, MPAS; Kyle P. Gumbleton, BBA; Meredith J. Welsh, MHA

Boyne City:Katelyn J. Hicks, BBA

Bridgman:Emily N. Mead, BS

Brighton:Joseph R. DiPonio, BBA; Katie A. Gellner, MED; Valerie R. Johnson, BBA; Caleb Kirasic, BS; Victoria A. Knapp, BSN; Connor J. Nelson, BBA; Christopher A. Picano, BS; Adil T. Shah, MSA; Alexandria E. Turner, MHA; Nicholas M. Winiarski, BS; Kristin G. Zalewski, BS; Keegan D. Zemper, BS

Bronson:Chance J. Dules, BS; Lacie M. Lind, BS

Brooklyn:Alexis M. Wolf, BS

Bruce Township:Jeremy E. Byers, BA

Buchanan:Mary M. O'Brien, BA

Burton:Courtney H. Moore, BS

Byron Center:Christopher G. Hindenach, BS; Katelyn C. Lowman, MED; Jacob M. Meekhof, BS; Amanda L. Melville, BS; Kyle R. O'Brien, BS; Andrew W. O'Connor, BS; Trenton P. Timmer, BS

Cadillac:Joleen A. Augustat, BS; Brandon M. Hicks, BS

Caledonia:Trevor D. Elliott, BS; Robert C. Ergang, BS; Julie K. Mavis, MPA; Aaron C. Maxey, BS; Andrea B. Pattison, BS; Khang M. Tran, BBA; Cuong Q. Van, BBA; Jessica A. Zeitler, BS

Camden:Jenna L. Hines, MS

Canton:Courtney E. Black, BSN; Audra W. Gamble, BS; Rya J. Hodges, BBA; Nicole K. Ineich, BS; Lauren A. Noyes, BS; Sarah E. Stanners, BFA; Ema Sugiura, BBA; Jama E. Tobey, BSN

Capac:Alexandria L. Frangedakis, BSN

Caro:Kyle R. Reif, MS; Erika M. Williams, BS

Casnovia:Rachel L. Bouwkamp, MS

Cedar:Carolyn R. Eitzen, BS; Hannah J. Parker, BS

Cedar Springs:Hope E. Cronkright, BS; Dyon D. Dubero, BS; Shelby C. Heuwagen, BS; Jessica L. Naffziger, BS; Zachary J. Ten Broeke, BS; Brittany S. Totten, BBA; Charles P. Watson, BS

Cedarville:Kharizma C. Labinski, BS

Center Line:Samantha E. Wojnowski, BS

Centreville:Chad M. Hollenbeck, BS

Charlevoix:Abigail C. Barnes, BS; Susan A. Chowen, MED; Savannah L. Joseph, BBA

Charlotte:Whitney A. Royston, BS

Chelsea:Toni R. Lauretano, BS

Chesterfield:Jordan T. Schulte, BS

Clarklake:Sarah J. Kelleher, BS

Clarkston:Morgan N. Addis, BS; Laura L. Ayoub, BA; Shannon L. Brisse, BA; Alicia T. Chiasson, MSW, MPA; Connor M. Corbin, BS; Andrew T. Heuerman, BS; Sarah L. Hurd, BA; Danielle N. Johnson, BA; Tyler R. Joyce, BS; Olivia C. Lohmeier, BS; Mason L. Porritt, BBA; Lindsay R. Viviano, MPA

Clay:Chelsey N. Hart, BSN

Climax:Lyndsay J. Juday, MED

Clinton Township:Nicholas S. Ciolli, BS; Amanda A. Marino, BA; Jennifer N. Perry, BA; Peter W. Treppa, BS; Lauren A. Yentz, BA

Clyde:Michelle S. Arnett, BS

Coldwater:Brad J. Babjack, BS; Keven A. Fishero, BS; Andrea G. Rodriguez-Lugo, BA; Abbey L. Somerlott, BS; Audrey L. Tappenden, BA

Coloma:Andrew D. Buchele, BS

Commerce Township:Heather J. Andree, BS; Alexa M. Greco, BS; Stacie A. Michaud, MSA

Comstock Park:Jessica M. Arriaza, BS; Kyle W. Fish, BS; Heather E. Haynes, MED; Ashley L. Kulwicki, MPAS; Jillayn J. Malburg, BS; Jamie M. Maple, BBA; Hayley A. Medvich, BBA; Justin M. Mohr, BBA; Brianna L. Pike, BS; Jolene M. Shue, BSW; Garret W. Swinton, BA; Jacob A. Westers, BS

Conklin:Justin M. Brown, BBA

Cooks:Kendra S. Bloom, BA

Coopersville:Brittany R. Castillo, BS; Daniel J. Deller, BBA; Kelley E. Sommers, BS; Tracy L. Vandeweg, BBA; David Villegas, BS

Custer:Amber A. Ohse, BS; Courtney M. Pomorski, MPAS

Dansville:Nicholas J. Pearce, BS

Davisburg:Dylan L. Runions, BS; Brett R. Trantham, BBA

Davison:Elissa R. Besson, MS

Dearborn:Adam A. Al-jafari, BS; Mackenzie J. Brewis, BS; Sebastian A. Cooper, BBA; Brianna K. Fox, BSN; Daniel B. Skidmore, BBA

Dearborn Heights:Jaclyn E. Frey, BS

Delton:Kara M. Larson, BS; Alexander J. Stevens, BS; Samantha E. Zettelmaier, BS

Detroit:Brianna M. Agee, BS; Cortez S. Bradley, BS; Lori L. Conerly, BA; Erica L. Hobson, BS; Yash G. Potdar, MSE; Madisyn T. Ramsey, BS; Kelsey J. Stephenson, BA

Dewitt:Kathryn R. Fehrenbach, MS; Megan E. Rasdale, BS

Dexter:John F. Eber, BBA

Dimondale:Michael J. Bair, BS

Dorr: Amber M. Anderson, BS; Santino P. Dicesare, MED; Kenneth F. Ford, MSW; Nicholas J. Myers, BBA; Jacob A. Ratkowski, BBA

Dryden: Shelby L. Grzywacz, BA

Durand:Alexander C. Gardner, BME; Bailey T. Van Riper, BS

Eagle: Margaret K. Turner, BA

East China:Rebecca A. Buslepp, BSN; Emily A. Miotke, BA

East Jordan:Jaleesa M. O'Neal, DPT

East Lansing:Fan Yong Jeong, MSA

Eaton Rapids:Stefanie K. Norris, BSN

Eau Claire:Nathan E. Keegstra, BS

Edwardsburg:Anthony L. Dopp, BA

Elsie:Abagail R. Halm, BBA

Essexville:Kristen E. Jones, BS

Farmington:Andrew E. Ansara, BS; Danielle S. Balsis, BSN; Benjamin Berres, BBA; Kristen G. Grider, BS; Sarah A. Moffatt, BS; Hannah J. Young, MS

Fenton:Conor A. Dietrich, BS; Zachary D. Jolly, BBA; Alessandra M. Kozlowski, BSN; Courtney L. Meyer, BSN; Chase C. Roney, BS

Ferndale:John R. Akers, BA

Flint:Fabian M. Haywood, BA

Flushing:Kristen M. Davidek, BS; Kelly D. Kotsiris, BBA; Eric J. Pearson, BS; Maddison M. Reynolds, BBA

Fowlerville:Kailey R. Skolnik, BSN

Frankenmuth:Morgan L. Blenkhorn, BS; Brianna L. Crandall, BS; Aaron M. Welch, BBA

Frankfort:Bailey E. Nugent, BS; Jenna M. Smeltzer, BS

Fraser:Donald V. Randazzo, BBA

Free Soil:Jamee R. Fugere, BS

Freeport:Cynthia L. Shellenbarger, BSN

Fremont:Chloe C. Rodenberger, BS

Fruitport:Ashley R. Kooistra, BS

Garden City:Shelby L. Lazorka, BS

Gaylord:Kristi L. Meyer, BS; Megan A. Stempky, BS

Gladwin:Nicole J. Cameron, BS

Gobles:Colin K. Mandigo, BS

Goodrich:Erin E. Donnelly, BS; Nicole K. Fizell, BS

Gowen:Grace O. Fairchild, BS

Grand Haven:Bradley D. Ayres, BS; Mark J. Bradburn, MS; Kelsey M. Connell, BBA; Kathleen B. Curtis, BSN; Nickolaus J. Deanes, BS; Megan L. Goffnett, MED; Lauren A. Grevel, MPA; Matthew I. Hatch, BS; Andrea C. Hendrick, BS; Stephen A. Heyboer, BS; Korie E. Krause, BS; Brandon D. Maguire, BBA; John K. Morehouse, BBA; Stephanie E. Plotkin, BA; Dale M. Rezny, BBA; Joy Y. Schmeltzer, MS; Kelsie E. Taylor, BS; Douglas L. Vanbennekom, BS

Grand Rapids (49503): Emmanuel Appiah-Kubi, BS; John G. Behrens, MBA; Melinda S. Berkley, BBA; Nicholas D. Bieszak, BS; Erin L. Blackburn, BS; Elizabeth R. Boland, BS; Christopher M. Bouma, DNP; Donald J. Braendle, BA; Kristen E. Burrows, MPAS; Broderick W. Cojeen, BA; Alexzandra E. Cooley, BA; Selina S. Dorking, BS; Crystal M. Eerdmans, BA; Jacob R. Feldman, MBA; Joel W. Francis, BS; Kathleen M. Gallagher, BA; Nicole A. Gillette, MPAS; Ryan M. Gravelle, BS; Brittany N. Gray, MPA; Amaya M. Guthrie, BS; Jordynn May Jones, BA; Zachary D. Jones, MPAS; Rory G. Keefer, BS; Renee D. Kendall, MPA; Siobhan M. Kent, MPAS; Gregory S. King, MPA; Emery G. Koetje, BS; April Lautenbach, BS; Mick J. Lautenbach, BS; Rebecca M. Lighton, BS; Cecelia J. Luth, BS; George M. McConnell, BS; Amy E. McDowell, BS; Rebecca E. Mier, BS; Alison J. Pettibone, BS; Sean T. Philliben, BS; Paul A. Porter, MPA; Denielle M. Riley, MPH; Kylie C. Schaberg, MSN; Rachel L. Seifert, BBA; Nathaniel Smith, BA; Ana C. Thrall, MS; Jonathan H. Tinoco, BS; Sandra H. Tinoco, BS; Emilia C. Wall, MHA; Shannon G. Weaver, BA; Chelsie J. Wyse, BA; Anush Yepremyan, BBA

Grand Rapids (49504): Mustafa S. Ahmed, BS; Abdullah Saleh A. Alsaiari, BS; Myles P. Aten, BS; Joseph P. Bartman, MBA; Katlyn R. Beckett, MS; Julie A. Bulson, DNP; Chanjuan Chen, MSA; Kelsey A. Clapp, BA; Allison N. Collins, BA; Onnika N. Collom, BBA; Amy Cymerman, MED; Terrell M. Dorsey, BS; Matthew Fitzpatrick, MPAS; Elizabeth A. Franklin, BA; Chelsea N. Gottman, MS; Halea A. Griffioen, BBA; Jason M. Gust, MST; Ashley M. Haan, BS; Mitchell A. Houle, BBA; Taylor Hyink, BS; Alexander D. Kapteyn, BSN; Alyssa N. Kasdorf, BS; Aniruddha R. Kshirsagar, BS; Evan Lalo, BBA; Nicole Lester, MBA; Sara J. Markman, MPA; Alissa C. McLeod, BS; Sarah C. Militello, BBA; Katherine M. Miller, BBA; Gretchen A. Mortenson, BSN; Seunghwan Oh, BBA; Joseph D. Passenger, BS; Grant A. Price, BS; Emily L. Quinn, BS; Lauren A. Reynolds, BS; Daniel O. Ruettiger, BBA; Brian J. Ruhoff, MS; Amber N. Smith, BS; Milton T. Starks, BS; Hillary L. Vanier, BS; Niklaus S. Zomberg, BS

Grand Rapids (49505): Ebony R. Betts, BSW; Noel F. Cormier, MBA; Jason L. Corson, BBA; Alyssa D. Crechiolo, BS; Marilyn M. Gilbreath, BS; Deborah L. Krupiczewicz, BA; Kellen J. Litzan, BBA; Marcus A. Manders, MHA; Ama S. Ntow, BA; Katie M. Pershon, BFA; Joshua M. Pribble, BS; Steven A. Smith, BBA; Molly L. Tiesma, BFA

Grand Rapids (49506): Darcy J. Alderink, BSN; Kristen M. Baumgardner, BBA; Dezarae E. Begay, BA; Allie E. Brown, BA; Austin L. Burris, MSA; Jamie E. Coffin, BS; Katherine L. Dunten, MPAS; Shelby R. Garbini, MS; Anthony W. Giacomazzi, BBA; Linh-Dan Hoang, BBA; Katherine E. Hoffhines, MSN; Allison M. McDowell, BA; Susan L. Saylor, BA; Jessica R. Spiller, BS; Jamie L. Stevenson, MED; Madeline R. Vaughn, MPAS; Hannah D. Vela, BA; Yasmen C. Wells, BBA; Madisson L. Witnauer, BSN

Grand Rapids (49507):Paul E. Bylsma, MED; Donte E. Carey, BS; Scott L. Cole, MSA; Latasha C. Craig, MPA; Alexander P. Ellison, BS; Jacob D. Maurer, BBA; Adam J. Mulder, BA; Mary L. Negron, BSN; Shonda M. O'Berry, BS; Shinyoung Park, MPA; Autumn A. Perez, BS; Hannah J. Schrotenboer, BFA; Yahaira A. Vasquez Rojas, BSN

Grand Rapids (49508): Binu Baral, BSN; Anthony M. Becktell, BA; Brandon L. Bowman, BSN; John W. Degraaf, BBA; Gregorio DeLeon, BS; Janet L. Demeester, BS; Kathleen M. Farley, MED; Lynnea G. Fassett, BA; Joshua J. Fields, BS; Eve R. Herndon, MSW; Eve R. Herndon, MPA; Marie E. Hoekman, BA; Phuong T. Huynh, BBA; Orlando L. James, MED; Kim K. Janis, BS; Benjamin S. Kadau, BS; Charlie L. Lovelady, MED; Andrew D. Mepham, MPAS; Timothy L. Stapert, MED; Akasha D. Starr, MED; Brittany L. Terry, BS; Lauren T. Trasky, BS

Grand Rapids (49512): Shukri M. Bana, BA; Midhat Begovic, BS; Michelle L. Belanger, BBA; Kathryn L. King, BS; Venkata Pruthvi Raju Uppalapati, MS

Grand Rapids (49524):Andrew J. Bazan, BS

Grand Rapids (49525):Kimberly M. Buchan, MS; Emily M. Clapp, BA; Robert L. Esser, MSE; Kelly A. Fields, MED; Carolyn M. Horton, BA; Andrew C. Johnson, BA; Forrest D. Linderman, BSE; Courtney Nagel, BA; Justin Z. Paul, BS

Grand Rapids (49534):Zana T. Abureedah, BS; Khalid S. Alhamdan, MS; Khalid Moqhim J Almoqhim, MS; Shaelyn J. Baas, MED; Hannah J. Bader, MPAS; Klevi Balla, BS; Amy N. Bartkus, BS; Annica M. Bosveld, BA; Dallas C. Conner, BS; Joshua M. Diendorf, BA; Brian J. Gold, BS; Mark A. Gomez, BBA; Jennifer L. Griffith, MED; Samantha M. Hepner, MED; Porshea D. Johnson, BA; Chaitanya Krishna Karumanchi, MS; Katherine M. Klein, MS; Matthew S. Kowalczyk, BBA; Peter D. Laning, BS; Chetan Madagi, MSE; Shiva Prasad Madiraju, MS; Matthew G. Moore, BS; Emily M. Neier, BA; Amanda T. Nguyen, BS; Kassidy L. Nwabuike, BS; Electra L. Rolfe, BS; Tyler W. Stewart, BBA; Bethany Suttorp, BS; Leah M. Tvardek, BA; Robert J. Tymes, BS; Jaylyn M. Yff, BA; Thomas R. Zimmerman, BS; Scott M. Zokoe, BBA

Grand Rapids (49544):Lauren R. Bowen, MED; Olivia K. Bundy, BS; Zachary L. Claflin, BS; Kirsti A. Jenkins, BS; Nicole E. Kloostra, BS

Grand Rapids (49546):Kyle P. Anderson, BS; Anna E. Baker, BA; Katherine M. Casey, BA; Riley A. Denison, EDS; Kailene L. DeVries, MPAS; Abigail C. Fatum, BS; Ashley M. Geglio, BS; Taylor I. Harris, BS; Danielle M. Harrison, BS; Sarah K. Holden, MSA; Jeffery R. Johnson, BS; Kristina Juresic, BBA; Samuel D. Karsen, BS; Emily L. Macauley, BS; Jessica C. Pinos, MS; Nicholas A. Rodriguez, MPAS; Nichole D. Strong, BS; Chad D. Teitsma, BS; Stephanie A. Wood, BS; Emily Wu, BS

Grand Rapids (49548):Christopher C. Doleshal, BA, BS; Elana L. Hickok, BS; Florence A. Karine, BA; Kimberly K. Peloquin, BA; Sanela Skampo, BBA; Austin L. Stedman, BA; Kaylee A. Stonerock, BA; Jacob W. Waterway, MHA

Grandville:Jennifer M. Archambault, MST; Samantha R. Batdorff, BA; Dylan J. Bergbower, BBA; Brian A. Ciluffo, MED; Danica M. deWaha, MSA; Eric D. Flack, BS; Alexander J. Host, MSA; Tyler J. Huffman, BA; Siang S. Mawi, BBA; Samantha A. McGraw, BS; Jennifer A. McMahan, MST; Ethan J. Offringa, BS; Lori S. Oosterman, MHA; Jared M. Pastoor, BS; Audrey R. Spidle, BS; Jasmine L. Vargo, BS; Michelle L. Vogel, BS; Ashley M. Warr, BS; Alexandra K. Willey, MPA

Grass Lake:Nicole J. Brown, BS

Grawn:Peter M. Galloup, BS

Grayling:Nicole R. Brookes, BS; Eric E. Ferrigan, MPAS; Zane D. Tobin, BS

Greenville:Meggin A. Mollo, BS

Grosse Ile:Weston M. Conrado, BSN

Grosse Pointe:Julianne A. Grobbel, BS; Hugh J. Hales, BBA; Ursula A. Robinson, BSN

Grosse Pointe Park:Erika S. Arora, BBA; Lauren E. Rhodes, BSN

Hamilton:Lossie M. DeJonge, BSN; Holly A. Goodman, MED; Andrea L. Haverdink, BS; Katelyn L. Haverdink, BS; Christine M. Lampen, BS; Tanner J. Maten, BS; Matthew P. Nyboer, BSE; Rebekah A. Nyboer, BBA

Harrison Township:Anna M. Harris, MS

Hart:Pamela S. Kelly, MED

Hartland:Samantha A. Kolnitys, BS

Haslett:Jennifer L. Jess, BS

Hastings:Anna C. Banister, BS; Meg E. Travis, BA

Hesperia:Celina M. Zuniga, BA

Highland:Allie M. Combs, BBA

Hillsdale:Bradly J. VanCamp, BBA

Holland:Matthew L. Aardema, BBA; Kala L. Cohen, MED; Kristopher R. Cox, BBA; Mark Q. Cox, BBA; Jeffrey M. Dalman, BBA; Timothy A. Deters, BBA; Elizabeth C. Devree, BBA; Stacey L. Fitzpatrick, MA; Kray S. Freestone, BS; Jennifer M. Goebel, MED; Kaylee A. Harmening, BS; Aleisha I. Hernandez, MED; Larry M. James, BS; Emily J. Karsten, BFA; Daniel P. Kleiman, BS; Abigail E. Klomparens, BS; Bradie L. Krueger, BSN; Tricia J. Los, BS; Eutimio Marroquin, MED; Chelsea G. Mata, BBA; Jose R. Mendoza, BA; Madelon M. Mokma, BA; Jacob I. Morris, BS; Ryan W. Murray, BS; Rachael A. Naylor-Tatterson, BA; Danielle L. Nyland, BBA; Sarah A. Phillips, BBA; Abram A. Prince, BBA; Vanessa Ramirez-Prado, BS; Keshonna L. Redmond, BS; Chelsea A. Rink, MHA; Noemi M. Sackett, BA; Trina L. Scholten, BSN; Youraden Seng, MPA; Brett A. Talley, BS; Laura J. Tanis, MBA; Amanda M. Telgenhof, BA; Rebecka D. Todd, BS; David Ung, BS; Olivia L. Veihl, BFA; Alton W. Voss, BS; Eric L. Wilkinson, MED

Holly:Austin L. Hopkin, BSN; Tabitha J. Steigerwald, BSN

Holt:Katy M. Essenmacher, BBA; Chloe E. Henley, BS

Holton:Ryan T. Busch, MPAS; Maxwell A. Kempf, BBA; Chad C. Rossiter, MPA

Howard City:Kelli J. Carlson, MED; Brandon D. Hodell, BA; Audrey C. Tarbutton, BS

Howell:Christopher A. Daniel, BBA; Austin M. Kling, BS; Darian A. Meininger, BA; Francesca A. Mettetal, BBA

Hudsonville:Lauren D. Bradt, BS; Jordyn R. Burgess, MS; Cheyann D. Clark, BS; Olga M. D'Argenio, MSN; Amanda M. Dekkinga, BBA; Melissa M. Feldt, BS; Jacob J. Graveling, BBA; Meghan M. Holt, BS; Kara M. Karcher, BS; Christopher I. Kemperman, BS; Carl L. Lodenstein, BS; LaRayne McGahan, MS; Alex R. Mee, BBA; Nathon D. Meulenberg, BS; Jael M. Pepper, BS; Melisa A. Phonthipsavath, MED; Ashley M. Pipe, BS; Sarah E. Quist, BS; Autumn M. Ro, BBA; Nicole L. Sadler, BBA; Maghen M. Slater, BS; Kaitlyn N. Szostak, BS; Jessica A. Thiss, BBA; Trevor A. Vanderhoef, BS; Robert E. Walmsley, MBA; Kendall E. Wilterdink, BS

Huntington Woods:Lucas S. Hammerle, BBA; Michael R. Stodulski, MSA

Indian River:Zachary T. Leinonen, BS

Ionia:Dawn M. Griffin, EDS

Ithaca:Lyndsey R. Lehman, BS; Brianna L. Pratt, MSA

Jackson:Lee R. Beveridge, BS; Kyle T. Branda, MSA; Mirah J. Dailey, BS; Austin J. Eccleton, BS; Holly M. Engemann, MED; Keegan M. Ladwig, BS; Joseph M. Lorenz, BS

Jenison:Stephen T. Carr, BS; Trey M. LaMaire, BS; Jacqueline N. Malinoski, BA; Kate E. Melinn, BBA; Andrew J. Michienzi, BS; Hayden Miedema, BS; Joseph E. Neikirk, BS; Tulip H. Nguyen, BS; Shelby M. O'Dowd, MSW; Karlee J. Rigterink, BS; Jacqueline M. Sevic, MED; Joseph S. Teal, BBA; Nicole R. Tuinstra, MED; Jeffrey T. Wilson, BS

Jerome:Danielle S. Douglass, MPAS

Kalamazoo:Omar S. Al-Jayyousi, BS; Megan L. Bickings, BS; Chloe J. Bielby, BS; Nicole J. Buchmann, BA; Jennifer J. Chiechi, MED; Adam D. Kemp, BS; Lauren E. Maher, BS; Ryan S. Peninger, BBA; Jessica D. Runyan, MPAS; Kayleen Shafer, BBA; Taylor N. Smith, BSN; Courtney C. VerHage, BA; Beth A. Westrate, MS

Kalkaska:Jenae J. Arnold, MED

Kingsley:Anne-Marie Sanchez, BS; Danielle L. Weber, BA

Laingsburg:Megan P. Hagerty, BS; Paige M. Leland, BA; Alexandra A. Perrien, BS; Abigail N. Wesa, BS

Lake Odessa:Britteny A. Kilbourn, BS; Zachary A. Scott, BBA

Lake Orion:Elise M. Newcomer, MPAS; Jule M. Tacey, BSN, BS; Courtney P. Travis, BSN

Lamont:Nathan W. Anderle, BS

Lansing:Payton M. Alagna, BA; Megan M. Cloutier, BS; Evangeline L. Dumlao-Reedy, BS; Michael O. Ekwuaju, BBA; Nealie E. Holmes, MED; Erin N. Koren, BS; Kara K. Moore, BS; Erik Nelhiebel, BS; Logan B. Richardson, BA; Jennifer I. Schumacher, BBA; Talia F. Thomas, BS; Kaitlin N. Winsor, BS

Lapeer:Derick J. Compton, BS

Lathrup Village:Charity A. Wade, BS

Lenox:Lori B. Schwark, BSN

Lincoln Park:Elizabeth Belleman, BS

Linden:Delaney G. Faught, BA; Sarah E. Haycock, BS

Livonia:Bridget M. Banner, BA; Susan R. Depowski, BS; Megan E. Dwyer, BS; Emily R. Grisa, BS; Erica C. Newa, BA; David M. Oliver, BBA; Julianne C. Potvin, BBA

Lowell:Paul M. Dinka, BS; Michael J. Koster, BS; Austin M. McNeal, BBA; Katherine T. Olson, MED; Andrew S. Potter, BS; Kelsey M. Smith, BBA; Samara G. Spotts, MPAS; Lanaia J. Walker, BA

Ludington:Laura M. Holmes, MED; Haley M. Riemer, BS

Lyons:Ashley M. Smith, BS

Macomb:Stefanie M. Austin, BS; Devin J. Babiasz, BS; Paul R. Balgenorth, BS; Dino J. Benvenuti, BS; Amanda L. Cone, MPAS; Julia C. Crabtree, BS; Emily R. Dawes, BA; Sean J. Driscoll, BS; Eric D. Ernest, BBA; Jordan C. Furest, BA; Monica L. Hassig, BBA; Preston J. Lackey, BS; Dayle M. Micale, BS; Stephen J. Souva, BS; Frank A. Viglione, BA

Manchester:Jake J. Bond, BBA; Sarah M. Fielder, MS

Manistee:Candice C. Coyle, BS; Ashley N. Derooy, BS; Stuart M. Francisco-Wilson, BBA; Chelsea M. Guzikowski, MPAS; Nicholas C. Niesen, BS

Manistique:Melinda S. Hoholik, BS

Marlette:Derek R. Platte, BS

Marne:Audra Jean Courtade, MBA; David A. Courtade, MBA; Jonathan W. Gavin, MST; Jordan T. Salinas, BBA; Paul J. Westra, BSE

Marshall:Sydney P. Rouble, BSN

Martin:Haily M. Jager, BS

Marysville:Jennifer L. Endelman, MS; Chadwick R. Fenner, BS; Amanda R. Slis, BBA

Mason:Stephen M. Aimery, BBA; Wesley D. Buskirk, BS; Angela E. Cena, BS; Cameron C. Hass, BS; Nicole L. McDermott, BSN; Nicholas E. McNeilly, BS; Eric A. Soderberg, BS

Mattawan:Anna K. Berglund, BSN

McBain:Sage M. Hughston, BA

Mears:Katherine R. Mason, MSA

Merritt:Jordan L. Chrispell, BS

Metamora:Mckenzie R. Carter, BS; Dalanee H. Gay, BBA

Middleville:James E. Crandell, BBA; Rebecca M. Mills, MSW; Chase H. Schultz, BS; Matraca M. Tolan, BS

Midland:Sydney E. Blackmore, BSN; Anthony E. Bober, BSE; Thomas D. Braganca, BS; Erin E. Harkness, BS; Josiah J. Lonsway, BS; Allison G. Shoemaker, BS

Milford:Christopher L. Cubel, BS

Millington:Tyler H. Wooldridge, BSN

Monroe:Erin N. Eighmey, BS; Kevin D. Worley, BS

Montague:Karissa K. Marsh, BS; Rocco R. Muzio, BBA

Morrice:Jessica M. Tharnish, BS

Mount Pleasant:Ashley M. Ruemmler, BS; Shelby M. Tilmann, BA

Mulliken:Chelsea I. Henrizi, BS; Kristin K. Roberts, MED

Muskegon (49441):Abigail E. Barrenger, BS; Rachel R. Baxter, BS; Logan L. George, BS; Shannon M. Johnson, BS; Megan N. Reiley, BS; Lauren M. Schuiteman, BSN; Denise D. Ulrich, BSW; Michael L. Ware, BS

Muskegon (49442):Samantha R. Allman, BBA; Gabrielle B. Bailey, BS; Thomas J. Brodeur, BA; Molly K. Carter, BS; Brittani A. Christensen, BA; Tressa K. Crosby, BS; Joshua J. Hernandez, BBA; Mary P. Jenkins, BS; Charles E. Lindsley, BS; Laryssa M. Montambo, BA; Tobias J. Nunez, BA; Bethany R. Peake, BSN

Muskegon (49444):Samantha J. Fitzgerald, BSW; Tricia J. Groeneveld, BA; Tyler J. Keglovitz, BA

Muskegon (49445):Sarah B. Coleman, MED; Alexandra J. Evans, BA; Melinda M. Galazin, BS; Lindsay R. Kendra, BS; Edward A. Kollar, BS; Austin J. Liddy, BS; William J. Miller, BS; Nicole R. Palmer, BS; Charles J. Pitcher, BS; Kimberly K. Skoglund, BS; Anne K. Somerville, BSN; Jeffrey R. Van Laan, BBA

New Buffalo:Benjamin A. Bartelmay, BBA; Emily K. Donnelly, BBA; Blair P. Folino, BBA

New Hudson:Vanessa D. Howard, BSW

New Lothrop:Lauren M. Timmons, BSN

Newaygo:Catherine M. Fox, BBA; Lukas R. Klein, BBA; Julie S. Pendergast, MED

Niles:Jessica M. Dennis, BA; Rutendo Nyasvisvo, BSN

Northville:Theresa M. Bradley, BSN; Chad A. Cini, BS; Rosemary O. Dutfield-Willis, BA; Anna E. Kratt, BS; Chris S. Miller, MPA; Dominic F. Pascarella, BBA

Norton Shores:Jordonna J. Bergeron, MPAS; Rachel A. Chupailo, BBA; Jordan D. Peterson, BS; William R. Preston, BS; Rachel E. VanderVere, BS

Novi:Alyssa M. Fraser, MPAS; Erika L. Mullins, MSA; Jennifer M. Wiegand, BSN

Oak Park:Mark R. Rosen, MPAS

Oakland:Keri M. Scipione, BSN

Okemos:Gayathri Kasinathan, MS; Laura L. Pavona, BA

Onondaga:Dakota A. Riehl, MPA

Orchard Lake:Christina M. Falahee, BS

Ortonville:Keegan M. Krajniak, BS

Oscoda:Megan L. Lamrock, MPA

Otsego:Michelle R. Allen, BS; Mindy L. Crawford, BS; David E. Kranz, BS

Owosso:Katlynn J. Criner, BA; Jamie S. Lumsden, BA; Michael P. Morel, BS

Oxford:Madeline D. Alexander, BS; Kaitlyn H. Kimmel, MPAS; Benjamin T. Magdaleno, BA; Joy N. Mullins, BS

Paw Paw:Blake D. Geschke, MPAS; Natalie M. Glomski, BBA

Perrinton:Jacob G. Knight, BBA

Perry:Holly C. Cook, MPAS

Petoskey:Christina M. Cartwright, MED; Gretchen M. Fedus, MED; Joseph P. Robbins, BS

Pewamo:Anthony H. Klein, BS

Pierson:Jessica L. Verburg, BA

Pigeon:Crystal M. Schaible, BS

Pinckney:Tyler R. Wright, BS

Plainwell:Jessica M. Miller, BS; Kelsey M. Owens, BS; Nickolas M. Peters, BA

Pleasant Ridge:Paul J. Vaitkevicius, BBA

Plymouth:Brett A. Doyle, BBA; Kelli Rittenberry, MED

Port Huron:Jonathan M. Cook, BBA; Megan S. McCallum, BSN

Portage:Justin L. Borgman, BBA; Annesa F. Fahs, BA; Joshua M. Fournier, MPAS; Karsen P. Kolenko, BS; Mariah G. Middel, BS; Molly E. Mulhall, BA; Thomas D. O'Keefe, BBA

Portland:Josie L. Alberta, BS; Sydney M. Cody, BS; Nicholas A. Feldpausch, BS; William A. Lear, BA

Pullman:Lucero Echevarria, BS; Megan J. Nicks, BA

Ravenna:Jessica L. Heiss, BS; Alexander S. Rust, BS; Matthew W. Sanford, BBA

Redford:Alvin B. Dann, BS

Richland:Kristi L. Desness, BS

Richmond:Leigh J. Cornwell, BBA; Zachary A. Kilpatrick, BS; Luke P. Mackley, BS

Riverview:Chelsea E. Renner, BS

Rochester:Matthew J. Bogden, BS; Javaonna C. Brooks, BS; Mitchell R. Franklin, BS; Drew A. Guibord, BS; Kevin J. Lauro, BS; Nathaniel A. Lilley, BBA; Connor E. Payne, BBA; Andrew M. Stanbury, BS

Rockford:Joseph M. Belliel, BS; Ethan R. Caverley, BS; Kristi L. Couturier, BA; Lydia E. Ebenstein, BS; Deirdre M. Farmer, MS; Christian W. Grow, BS; Angela L. Hunt, BSN; Marc J. Lehman, BS; Patrick F. MacGregor, BBA; Kaitlin N. Mokosak, BS; Paul R. Osbun, MBA; Christina M. Pavano, BS; Peter W. Reese, MBA; Elizabete S. Saukas, MPA; Nicole L. Shevock, BSN; Nicholas E. Smythe, BBA; Katheryn Stiltner, MS; Mary E. Zeboor, BS

Rockwood:Cassie R. Hammerle, MED

Rogers City:Joseph M. Sobeck, BBA

Romeo:Nathan P. Fraeyman, MST

Roscommon:Caitlyn A. Waller, BS

Roseville:Jordan M. Ward, BBA

Royal Oak:Bradley D. Martin, MSA

Saginaw:Gabriella T. Kish, BSN; Bradley T. Todd, MPAS; Mitchell F. Zolton, BS

Saint Clair Shores:Lindsey M. Debski, BS; Jerome Obligado, MHA; Morgan V. Stocker, BSN

Saint Ignace:Taylor J. Becker, BSN

Saint Johns:Kaylee N. Gates, BBA; Trista M. Malek, BS

Saint Joseph:Nicole L. Campbell, BS; Oliver J. Fortenbacher, BS; Robert J. Heine, BS; Aaron T. Lain, BS; Samantha M. Taylor, BS

Saint Louis:Luis M. Lopez, BA

Saline:Emilie A. Godell, BBA; Timothy R. Holloway, BS; Nicholas R. Kaster, BBA; Chelsie K. Leathers, BS; Kayla N. Okarski, BS; Casey E. Wisely, BSN

Sand Lake:Austin D. Matties, BBA

Saranac:Melony J. Bigger, BA

Saugatuck:Alyvia R. Aernouts, BS

Sault Sainte Marie:Keane K. Cairns, BS; Errin L. Fornicola, BA

Scottville:Haley L. Hopkins, BS

Shelby:Chelsea L. Smith, BS

Shelby Township:Stephen M. Brown, MSA; Haley L. Callewaert, BS; Zachary A. Freeland, BFA; Roy N. Hanks, BBA; Robert L. Manquen, BFA; Ryan S. Schemmel, BBA

South Haven:Cameron Novotny, BA

South Lyon:Corinne C. Briggs, BA; Sarah M. Cummings, BSN; Alexis J. Fryatt, BS; Cassey N. Jones, BA

Southfield:Alesha K. Floyd, BSN, BS; Devin T. Jackson, BS; Benjamin G. Linsk, BBA; Tatiana L. Parker, BA; James C. Redmond, BA; Brianna M. Stelly, BBA; David Talley, BS; Brandi B. Walker, BS

Southgate:Jennifer M. Han, BA; Kelsey E. Kolokowski, BFA; Kyle M. Quirin, BBA

Sparta:Ariana S. Jaconette, BA

Spring Lake:Susan M. Ackerman, BA; Ashlyn A. Bankstahl, BS; Kenneth J. Hansen, BBA; Susan R. McElhaney, BS; Sarah E. Park, BS; Jordin M. Weber, MED; Nicholas R. Zacek, BA

Standish:Laura A. Nagy, BS

Stanton:Jason D. Robson, BBA

Stanwood:Kala A. Totten, BSN

Sterling Heights:Sweeta Jura, BS; Melissa G. Morris, BS

Stevensville:David C. Hendley, BBA; Jason M. Lehmann, BS

Sturgis:Lydia B. Peterson, BA; Zachary S. Townsend, BS

Suttons Bay:Zachary B. Smith, BS

Swartz Creek:Kyla J. Ford, MS

Taylor:Alexander J. Goodreau, BA

Tekonsha:Hillary M. Hemker, BS

Thompsonville:Angela J. Hanna, BS

Traverse City:Rajashekar Avula, BS; Cathy M. Bridges-Shoemaker, MST; Carley E. Buning, BSN; Alyse R. Carbonell, BA; Chandler R. Cobb, BS; Gabriel J. Couturier, BS; Brooke E. Emery, BS; Carly A. Fisher, BS; Korie F. Franckowiak, BS; Max W. Golden, BS; Sean S. Kelly, MPAS; Zachary P. Koeppen, BS; Amanda L. Lautner, BS; Amelia C. Machelski, BFA; Makenzie L. Mattis, BA; Jordan L. Rivett, BS; Emma L. Schilkey, BBA; Matthew T. Soltysiak, MED; Ellie N. Testerman, BS; David F. Ulrich, BA; Hannah R. Weckler, BS

Trenton:Amanda M. Sitek, MED; Kara B. Stadelman, BA

Troy:Jillian A. McLoughlin, BA; Margaret E. Smith, BS; Mathew Z. Vogel, BBA; Sarah J. Zarbaugh, BS

Twin Lake:Zackary J. Patterson, BS; Megann K. Rogers, BA

Utica:Melissa M. Brunke, BA

Vassar:Gabriel N. Daenzer, BS

Vermontville:Taylor L. Klotz, BS

Vestaburg:Kyle P. Johnson, BBA

Walled Lake:Janet J. Chung, BS; Ryan P. Miceli, MS; Hannah J. Parrett, BS

Warren:Kristen M. Bauer, MED; Alissa V. Rabideau, BA; Meghan V. Vanderbeke, MPAS; Susan J. Wagner, BS

Washington:Kristen M. Awe, BBA; Justin H. Lee, BBA; Krysten M. Mayer, BBA; Alyssa J. Molnar, BA

Waterford:John A. Chadwick, BSN; Mitchell V. Prowse, BBA; Taylor Robitaille, BBA; Katherine E. Sawyers, BS; Olivia R. Smith, BA

Wayland:Evan G. Davies, BS; Gerald B. McClain, MBA; Aaron F. Schuitema, BS; Aubrey K. Williams, MS; Kelsey A. Zasadil, BA

Wayne:Alena B. Valetti, BS

West Bloomfield:Shelby J. Bruseloff, BSW; Thomas J. Cockels, BBA; Mara D. Kavieff, BA

West Olive:Erynne C. Langejans, BA; Allison J. Ortquist, BS; Brianna N. Overkamp, BA; Chelsey M. Rosemeck, BBA; Saheel Sehgal, MS

Westland:Eric M. Grudnicki, BBA; Trey M. Jardine, BS

White Lake:Joseph W. Horn, BS; Kelly R. Labuta, BBA; Trevor P. Massengill, BS; Paul A. Rometsch, BBA; Evan J. Wallace, BBA

Whitehall:Amandah L. Graham, BS; Seth H. Schmiedeknecht, BA

Whitmore Lake:Cole P. Burkholder, BS; Stephen M. Florida, BS

Williamsburg:Alexandra C. Swanson, BS

Williamston:Rachel M. Finkelstein, BSN; Christyanna R. Hedden, BS; Kaitlyn A. Kotesky-Muller, BBA; Kathleen E. Reinke, MPAS; Jacob N. Smith, BS; Christopher P. Stoskopf, BS

Willis:Claire M. Zdanowski, BS

Wixom:Laura J. Martel, MED; Connor J. Reynolds, BBA

Wyoming:Ethan R. Austhof, BS; Travis K. Bergquist, BS; Andrew R. Brown, BS; Irada Choudhuri, BS; Fredrick Comer, MSN; Jamie L. Cundiff, BBA; Hannah M. DeWulf, BBA; Nicole L. Dodd, BBA; Carly R. Fleser, BS; Michele L. Gort, MS; Michael J. Gregorski, MSA; Zuleica I. Hernandez, BSW; Jennifer L. Johnson, BSN; Stephanie L. Kovach, BSN; Danielle M. Lovin, BS; Jacob T. Picardat, BS; Lyanh D. Ramirez, BS; Spencer P. Riva, MPAS; Nathan J. Roe, BBA; Leidy L. Rufin, MPAS; Anna R. Schirado, BBA; Rebecca L. Schneider, BS; Joshua A. Sheeran, BS; Mark A. Spohn, BA; Nicole K. Swart, MPA; Devon P. Veltema, BBA; Eric M. Villafuerte, BS; Bowen Zhang, BBA

Ypsilanti:Katelyn M. Morris, BS; Jennifer L. Smith, MED; Christopher W. Spence, BS; Alexander J. Weitzel, BS; Elizabeth A. Wesley, BSN

Zeeland:Riley S. Aalderink, BBA; Nok O. Alvesteffer, BSN; Tanner J. Bush, BBA; Kyle G. Decker, BS; William L. Devree, MSE; Molly J. Engelsman, BS; Karie L. Goebel, BS; Chelsea R. Hackert, MPAS; Joseph S. Haverdink, BS; Beth A. Kiekintveld, MED; Whitney R. Largent, MBA; Skyla L. Snarski, BA; Tadd A. Strabbing, BBA; Christopher A. Taylor, MS; Benjamin David Timmerman, BBA; Ashley A. Vandenbrink, BBA; Christopher A. Zuverink, BS; Derek M. Zuverink, BBA

Other States

Alabama

Montgomery:Ninad N. Patel, MS

Arizona

Mesa:Jenna R. Pizarek, BBA

Prescott:John M. Fowler, BS

Colorado

Colorado Springs:Keegan E. Dull, BS

Florida

Ave Maria:Ciara M. Kukalis, BA

Fort Lauderdale:Rodrigo Barriuso De Juan, MSE

Key West:Ronald P. Schuchard, BBA

Miami:Britanee E. Kane, MS

Georgia

Tucker:Eden A. Kahssai, BS

Illinois

Algonquin:Anthony D. Piemonte, BSN

Arlington Heights:Allison M. Ganshirt, BS

Carol Stream:Eric W. Benney, BBA; Joseph M. Martin, BBA

Champaign:Timothy J. Jung, BS

Chicago:Vanesha V. Blackburn, BA; Azjate A. Brown, BSW; Natasia T. Long, BBA

Ellsworth:Marissa M. Nalley, MPA

Elmhurst:Laurel F. Miner, BS

Hampshire:Kali E. Orenstein, BS

Lake Villa:Karl W. Frentz, BBA

Maywood:Maalik L. McClinton, BS

Mokena:Andrew M. Gramont, BBA; Tracey A. Lynch, BSN

Naperville:Stephanie M. Jobin, MS

Orland Hills:David A. Jones, BS

Oswego:Ryan C. West, BBA

Palatine:Peter J. Tomkiewicz, BBA

Plainfield:Emily R. Simonelli, BS

Romeoville:Marissa T. Villarrubia, BA

Round Lake:Sean R. Wells, BS

Shorewood:Kelly A. Koerner, BS

South Holland:Mariah A. West, BS, BSN

Wheaton:Jaymee T. Carlson, BS

Wilmington:Jordan C. Pretto, BS

Indiana

Carmel:Bradley M. Wilhelm, BBA

Columbus:David J. Powell, BS

Fishers:Cody S. Moore, BBA

Fremont:Luke M. Bowen, BS

Saint John:Nicholas W. Ollearis, BBA

South Bend:Steven P. Reives, BS

Maryland

Towson Baltimore:Zaher M. Arrabai, BA

Massachusetts

Bolton:Zachary K. Rutherford, BBA

Minnesota

Watertown:Shawn M. Wasser, BA

North Carolina

Grifton:James R. Pearson, BBA

Ohio

Bowling Green:Megan E. Baumgart, BS

Lancaster:Carly A. Williamson, BS

Lima:Marianne L. Deppe, BS

Maineville:Joseph K. Moran, BBA

Powell:Virginia I. Pisto, BFA

Toledo:Allison L. Desautels, MPAS

Pennyslvania

Edinboro:Sam A. Brennan, BS

South Carolina

Greer:Shae L. Johnson, BSN

Myrtle Beach:Kellie N. Connelly, BSN

Tennessee

Bell Buckle:Kailey L. Roberts, BS

Germantown:Abigail O. Haughie, BA; Mason S. Tronsor, BS

Memphis:Lois A. Guinn, BS

Thompsons Station:Tara J. Stetler, BS

Texas

Cedar Park:Heather R. Brennan, BS

Irving:Achyuth Reddy Minnama Reddy, MS

San Antonio:Dana Eardley, BS

Virginia

Arlington:Supreeya Thammarattananon, BA

Washington

Seattle:Drew K. Tocco, MED

Wisconsin

Florence:Alex G. Nelson, BS

Green Bay:Sarah Mongin, MS

Marshfield:Divyaa Srinivasan, MS

International Students

CanadaKennedy R. Braun, BBA

South KoreaJaekwan Kim, BBA Minkyu Kang, BS

Zambia Pumulo Karen Sifuniso, BA

KEY TO ABBREVIATIONS

BA: Bachelor of Arts

BBA: Bachelor of Business Administration

BFA: Bachelor of Fine Arts

BM: Bachelor of Music

BME: Bachelor of Music Education

BS: Bachelor of Science

BSE: Bachelor of Science in Engineering

BSN: Bachelor of Science in Nursing

BSW: Bachelor of Social Work

DNP: Doctor of Nursing Practice

DPT: Doctorate in Physical Therapy

EDS: Educational Specialist Leadership

MA: Master of Arts

MBA: Master of Business Administration

MED: Master of Education

MHA: Master of Health Administration

MHS: Master of Health Sciences

MPAS: Master of Physician Assistant Studies

MPA: Master of Public Administration

MPH: Master of Public Health

MPNL: Master of Philanthropy and Nonprofit Leadership

MS: Master of Science

MSA: Master of Science in Accounting

MSE: Master of Science in Engineering

MSN: Master of Science in Nursing

MST: Master of Science in Taxation

MSW: Master of Social Work

PRCER: Professional Certificate

PSM: Professional Science Masters

PSYS: Psychological Specialist

click to Follow ▲ | Print ▲ | Contact